List of Accepted Candidates

List of Accepted Candidates

Dear Candidates / Parents,

                                              CONGRATULATIONS!!!

The list below contains the names of successful candidates who have been offered provisional admission into Saint Francis Catholic Secondary School, Idimu, Lagos, for the 2021/2022 academic year.  Parents are to come to the school premises to collect their Admission Letters and other documents from MONDAY 22ND MARCH, 2021. Payment of School Fees should be done between MONDAY 22ND MARCH 2021 – WEDNESDAY 31ST MARCH, 2021. Inquiries about payment should be directed to the School’s Bursar, Mrs. Abosede Akieneme. She can be contacted on 08028635090.

        CONGRATULATIONS ONCE AGAIN!!

 

   Uchechukwu Oguike, SJ.

    Director of Admissions

 

          JSS 1

S/N

SURNAME

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

1

ALAGBA

CHIDUBEM

EMMANUEL

2

ABAH

CHIMNONSO

ETHEL

3

ABHULIMEN

EBOSETALE

JOEL

4

ABIODUN-JOSEPH

SAMUEL

OLUWAMAYOWA

5

ABIRI

OGHENERUKEVWE

ETHAN

6

ACHIMUGU

UYOOJO

AALIYAH

7

ADEGBITE

EUNICE

ADESAYO

8

ADELUSI

ANTHONY

ADEDEJI

9

AHANEKU

NICOLE

OLARICHE

10

AKINMEGHA

TOLUWALASE

JOY

11

AKINWOLE

AKINFOLARIN

INIOLUWA

12

AKUMA

OMASIRICHI

CHINONYEREM

13

AKWALI

KAMSIYOCHUKWU

ALEXIS

14

ALALADE

FIYINFOLUWA

JOHN

15

AMAECHI-ANUMA

IFEANYICHUKWU

MICHAEL

16

ANAZODO

NORA

CHIGOZIE

17

AREO

EMMANUELLA

OLUWATOMIWO

18

ASUZU

CHIBUIKEM

VALERIAN

19

ASUZU

CHIMDINMA

VALERIE

20

ASUZU

MICHAEL 

EBUBECHUKWU

21

AYENI

IRETOMIWA

MAXWELL

22

AYOADE

FISAYO

LATEEFAH

23

AZUBUIKE

STEPHANIE

CHIMAMAKA

24

CHIBUEZE

CHIEMEREM

DAVINA FELICITA

25

CHUKWUMA

EBUBECHUKWU

PHILIP

26

DANIELS

FAVOUR

IREOLUWA

27

DIKE

CHIDINMA

ESTHER

28

DURU

CHUKWUEBUKA OBINNA

EMMANUEL

29

ECHENDU

ANNABEL

UCHECHI

30

EDU

MUHHABBAH

OLUWAFOREJIMI

31

EGBUNONU

CHIBUGO

JESSICA

32

EGHOMWANRE

UYIOSA

CHISIMDI

33

ELOCHUKWU

IFEANYICHUKWU

MICHAEL

34

EMEH

KAMSINYOCHUKWU

DAVID

35

ENEJE

CHUKWUNONYEREM

VICTOR

36

ESADA

OSAYUWARE

MICHELLE

37

ETENG

DIVINE

ISAAC

38

EZE

UDONNA

BERNARD

39

EZE

EZINNE

IMMACULATA

40

EZEADOR

CHINWEIKE

ERASMUS

41

EZEAMII

CHIMDINDU

GERARD

42

EZEDIMBU

JESSICA

CHINENYENWA

43

EZEIGWE

IFEANYICHUKWU

ANTHONY

44

EZEMA

CHISOM

THERESA

45

EZEONYEJIAKU

MICHELLE

CHIZITELU

46

FABUMUYI

IREOLUWAWOLETOMIWA

JUSTIN

47

FRANK-UGWU

KOSI JOAN

JOAN

48

HECTOR-EKEOCHA

KAMSIYOCHI

DABEY

49

IDOKO

IHOTUKOWOICHO

KAMSIYOCHUKWU

50

IFEANYI-ANYANWU

SOCHIKAIMA

SHANICE

51

IFEANYI-RAYMOND

FORTUNE

KOSISOCHUKWU

52

IKUTIMINU

ANJOLAOLUWA

GLORY

53

IZEDIUNOR

KEZIA

CHUKWUEKWU

54

JO-MOKWE

IFECHIDEL

GANIRU

55

JUWAPE

ESTHER

TEMILADE

56

KANU

KENECHUKWU

EMMANUEL

57

KENTIGERN-NNAJI

MUNACHIMSO JAYDEN

JAYDEN

58

LARAIYETAN

OLUWADUMININU

LOUIS

59

LAWAL

TANITOLUWA

ELIZABETH

60

MBANEFO

ALEXANDER

AKOSA

61

NGENE

CHIKAMSO BERNYSE

BERNYSE

62

NJIGHA

UCHECHUKWU

ALDA

63

NNOLI

IFENNE

JINNAYA

64

NWABUZOR

CHUKWUEMEKA

JOEL

65

NWACHUKWU

KACHISICHO

HENRY

66

NWAGBO

NMESOMA

PRECIOUS

67

NWANSI

DARYN

ONYEKACHI

68

NWOKENYE

ETHAN

EHIOMA

69

OBIDEYI

OMOTAYO

NANCY

70

OFONEME

NESOCHUKWU

 CHINAZAEKPERE.E

71

OGBODO

JUDITH

OMALICHACHUKWU

72

OGBOKO

STEPHAINE

CHINEMEREM

73

OGHINAN

KRYSTAL

EJEMEARE

74

OGOKE

ANABEL

NMACHI

75

OJIAKOCHIJIOKE

OSINANNA

PETER

76

OKANI

CHIZITELU

KENNETH

77

OKEREKE

KAMSY MIRABELLE

MIRABELLE

78

OKORIE

KAMSIYOCHUKWU

DAVID

79

OKOROCHA

UCHECHI

WHITNEY

80

OLANNYE

ANTHONY

IFECHUKWU

81

OLISEKWU

KAOBICHUKWUDI

KEVIN

82

OLOFE

DERRICK

TEMIDIRE CHIBUIKE

83

OLOMU

LOIS

ESEOGHENE

84

OLUKOYA

OLUWAFIKAYOMI

PETER

85

OMEJE

MUNACHIMSO

JESSICA

86

ONAIWU

UYI

SAMUEL

87

ONODU

CHUKWUDALU

LEO DE GREAT

88

ONWUMERE

NMACHUKWU

MARY-MICHELE

89

ONYEMELUKWE

SOMTOCHUKWU

GABRIEL

90

OPARAJI

ZINACHIDI

MARVELOUS

91

ORJI

CHINONSO

EMMANUEL

92

OROGUN

OGHENEGARE

OGAGAOGHENE ANTHONY

93

OSADUNKWU

CHUKWUFUMNANYA

EMMANUELA

94

OSUKI

ISAAC EGHEOSA

INIOLUWA

95

SADIQ

ABDULLATIF

AYOMIDE

96

SAM-ESIEBOMA

OKE

RICHARD

97

SODEINDE

OLUWAFEOLAMI

DANIEL OLUTAYO

98

SOMUVIE

OGHENEYOMA

MATTHEW

99

UCHE-NWADIALOR

SOPULUCHUKWU

CHIMBUSOMMA

100

UDECHUKWU

UCHECHUKWU

MICHAEL

101

UDEOKORO

DANIEL

UGOCHUKWU

102

UGBOMA

VICTOR

OGHENEYOMA

103

UGWUIBE

KOSISOCHUKWU

JOHN ALVIN

104

UGWUMADU

BENEDICT

CHUKWUKASI

105

UKAEGBU

TOCHUKWU

NANCY

106

UKWUOMA

FRANCES

CHIDIEBUBE

107

UMEJI

VENESSA

NWADIUSO

108

UNUAKHE

BENEDICT

EHIJEAGBON

109

URAMA

ANITA

IFUNANYACHUKWU

110

UZUEGBU

ZIMUZO

JASON

 

                                                                              

    JS2

S/N

SURNAME

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

1

ABANUM

PETER

OSOKAM

2

AIRHUNWUNDE

OSATO

EMMANUAL

3

EHIEMERE

UGOCHUKWU

AUGUSTINE

4

GEORGE-UMOH

ANGEL

E.

5

NWAOKWU

DANIEL

ALEXANDER

6

NWAORGU

MESOMACHUKWU

LAURA

                                                                                                     

                                                                                  

 SS1

S/N

SURNAME

FIRST NAME

MIDDLE NAME

1

DARAMOLA

OLUMAYOWA

DUYILEMI

2

EJEFOBIRI

KENECHUKWU

CHRISTOPHER

3

IKENNA FAVOUR

CHIMAMAKA

FAVOUR

4

LAWAL

OOREOLUWA

EMMANUEL

5

MBAKWE

FAVOUR

CHINWENDU

6

OBAZEE

AIZEYOSABOR

NETETE

7

OJIAKOCHIJIOKE

UDEMEZUO

JOSEMARIA

8

OKECHUKWU

NAOMI

NEBECHUKWU

9

OLUMIDE-ATTAH

OLUWADAMILOLA

LUCIA

10

ONAIWU

IKPONMWOSA

GIDEON

11

SHONUBI

YVONNE

OLUFUNMILOLA, CHIOMA

12

SONDE

OSINACHI

KIM

13

UWAIFO

GABRIEL

EHIMEN

 

For the Greater Glory of God!